ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
F04493 ABELLO Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 CE Vitrolles
B57187 ABOLMAALI Kayvan Arbitre Fédéral 3 2022-23 Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2022-23 Forum Julii Echecs
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Juillan Echecs
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Arbitre Fédéral 3 2023-24 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
V08050 ALLORY Pierre-Jean Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Emeraude Echecs
A00149 AMATO Roger Arbitre Fédéral 3 2023-24 La Tour de Vienne
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de Franconville
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/…
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Marmandais
A00571 BARRET Simon Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier des Papes
A00599 BASIC Bosko Arbitre Fédéral 3 2023-24 Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Chess in Marciac
J02973 BEAUMONT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Roi Rouge
D00659 BEAURAIN Louis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
U02242 BEDHOUCHE Sadek Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
L00483 BERAUD Robert Arbitre Fédéral 3 2023-24 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
J50910 BERNARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
F06249 BESNUS Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
V11172 BIANCALANA Marc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
B00646 BILDSTEIN Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2022-23 Echiquier de Bigorre
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A01036 BIZAT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Forum Julii Echecs
G59207 BLANC Jean-Paul Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
C69187 BOES Remi Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Stanislas Echecs
E00670 BOGHOSSIAN Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2022-23 CE Vitrolles
V03144 BOILEAU Delphine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K02463 BOISSEAU David Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Couzeix Chess Club (C3)
V02082 BONNEAU Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2023-24 Calade Echecs
H01026 BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
G04461 BOUDART Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 C.E. Strasbourg
P02802 BOUDIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 3 2023-24 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
C00885 BOUDRENGHIEN Francois Arbitre Fédéral 3 2022-23 C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
R06315 BOULADE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 GIF-CC2-Echecs
J03020 BOULIER Maxime Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvilla…
E52947 BOURDIN Maurice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
K05919 BOURSIER Julien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois