ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 L'Echiquier Angevin
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 La Cavale du Fou
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Echiquier Club Albigeois
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
C00288 BALAIAN Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Tourangeau
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
D00705 BARRE Jean-Marie Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 C.E. de L'Etang Sale
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
G01087 BATTEUX Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Fillé sur Sarthe
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Seichamps Échecs
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
U09640 BLANCHARD David Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Spinalien
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Clichy-Echecs-92
H01183 BOUSSEFFA Sadok Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Club d'Echecs Gétignois
S10280 BRACQ Gregory Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
D53507 BREGNAC Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Cannes Echecs
G01815 BROUTIN Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
N14244 BUGNY Francis Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echephile Bethunoise
A01675 BUREAU Francis Arbitre Fédéral 2 2023-24 Reims Echec et Mat
A01835 CANET Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
G03159 CANONGE Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Vergèze Echecs
F06601 CARPENTIER Jean-Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
A01935 CARTERON Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Cavalier Fou de Bollène
A02172 CHAUVET Jean-Marc Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
E00657 CHERKI Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2022-23 CE Vitrolles
A02304 CLAISSE Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
A02339 CLIN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Saint Hilaire Petitville