ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00037 ADELINE Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echiquier Vernonnais
V17418 ALEXANDRE Alain Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N28477 AMERI Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier du Pays Dignois
W18260 BECKER Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 l'Echiquier de la Foret
A00743 BELLET Georges Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
E02646 BENETEAU Hubert Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Agneaux Saint-Lô
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
R01487 BLOT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
Y02356 BRACQ Christian Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
B67604 BRONGERS Henk Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Sanary Echecs
Z07239 CAPITANIO Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier Palmiste
C01247 CASIER Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 L'Echiquier Cappellois
G08156 CHERON Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Echiquier Montelais
Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Aux Tours de Magny
R01013 CLOAREC Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Echiquier Guingampais
J03000 CONSTANTIN Mathias Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Hossegor Echecs
N06968 CROUTTE Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 La Riviere Saint Sauveur
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
U02827 DELMOTTE Eric Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
V02860 DENOUS Cyprien Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Tour Blanche Echecs
A03068 DERIEUX Christian Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 Paris Echecs Passion
J00047 DIJOUX Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
N21289 DIMITROV Christo Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
S00395 FANCELLI Luc Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Droit au Mat
S00830 FEIT Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Echiquier Tressois
W17615 FERYN Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 L'Echiquier Cappellois
A03966 FLAMANT Jacky Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
B54912 FLAMENT Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 L'Echiquier Fertois
F06821 FRANCOIS Jean Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
A04497 GIAMBIASI Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier Rochefortais
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M04578 GRALL Gwenole Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Clichy-Echecs-92
R10380 HOLLER Frank Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
A05321 HUCY Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Bihorel Echecs
A05349 HUMBERT Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 J.E.E.N.
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Corsica Chess Club
P04689 KULCZAK Anemone Arbitre Fédéral 1 2022-23 C.E.M.C. Monaco